2º NIGHT-EXPRESS INTER-EMPRESAS BizPadel

17 Empresas:

26 Equipos:

Equipo Cat. Grupo Jugadores

Alstom A
1ª Absoluta 1A José Antonio Morales
Patrice Raoul
Miguel Angel Valverde
Franisco Javier Saucedo

Vanderlande Masc.
1ª Absoluta 1A Aleix Galí
Albert Pérez
Marc Llorens
Javier Sánchez

Iberital
1ª Absoluta 1A Jonatan Moreno
Francisco Martinez
Jose Marquez
Xavier Bel Bauza

Bosch Rexroth A
1ª Absoluta 1B Albert Vilarmau
Arturo Rodríguez
David Fernandez
Carlos Bajo

Alstom B
1ª Absoluta 1B Gerard Oliva
Carlos Albeza
Xavier Melendo
Adrià Ferrer

Cumellas
1ª Absoluta 1B Xavier Papiol
Oscar Cardenal
Clemente Abad
Xavi Anyols

Padelvita
1ª Absoluta 1B Alex Costa
Xavi Vila
Enric Buxadera
?

Epson
2ª Absoluta 2A Raúl Sanahuja
David Boix
Ángel Diez
Germán Suarez

Logicalis
2ª Absoluta 2A Abraham Rosell Claveras
Salvador Mata Roca
Javier Mancera Serrano
Xavier Pauls Molins

Frigicoll Absoluta
2ª Absoluta 2A Jose Luis Hurtado
Dionisio Ibáñez
Fernando Villa
Kevin Ortega

Bodas.net A
2ª Absoluta 2A Gemma Gibert
Hector Argüello
Javi Prieto
Aram Julhakyan

Bodas.net B
2ª Absoluta 2B Bastien Galhaut
Miguel Angel Labraca
Xavi Miras
Marc Ramia

Bosch Rexroth B
2ª Absoluta 2B MANEL CASTAÑO
Xavier Fisas
Raul Rastrojo
Julián Velasco

Intercruises
2ª Absoluta 2B Cynthia Raskovsky
Patrick Pitarque
Jordi Guillem
Juan Tellechea

Premium
2ª Absoluta 2B Andrés Sanz
Andrés Ortiz
Ruben Pinedo
Francisco Liñán

Amplifon
Mixta/Femenina XA María Castellanos
Elisabet Vierge
Adrian Hualde
Jordi Sánchez

Frigicoll Mixto A
Mixta/Femenina XA María Casoliva
Eva Ruf
Julian Lionel
Javier Marfil

Pepe Jeans A
Mixta/Femenina XA Javi Sanz
Elisabetta Pitardi
Jordy Moriana
Judith Fernández

Hackett
Mixta/Femenina XA Sebastán Pereyra
Laura Romero
Marc Majoral
Lucía Galano

Alstom Mixta
Mixta/Femenina XB Esperanza Martínez
Natalia Lopez
Matteo Mondino
Fabio Mosca

BonArea
Mixta/Femenina XB NEUS TRIPIANA ARAGAY
LAURA MINGUELL
JORDI CAMPABADAL
ALBERT VENDRELL

Pepe Jeans B
Mixta/Femenina XB Martín Nale
Esther Rodríguez
Andrés López
Susana Galvao

Frigicoll Mixto B
Mixta/Femenina XC Monica Priu
Daniel Vals Leyva
Maria Coll Guillot
Aitor Pérez

Façonnable
Mixta/Femenina XC Pablo Álvarez
Iris Ponce
Edwin Martínez
Celia Fernández

Vanderlande Mixto
Mixta/Femenina XC Toni Pérez
Berta Miarons
Maria Carmen Rendón
Sergio Pérez

Alstom Femenino
Mixta/Femenina XC Maribel Alloza
Alba Farras
Marta Carmona
Lourdes López